Entertainment Schedule 2018-06-25T11:26:14+00:00
Main Stage Folk Stage Fifth Province Stage Auditorium South Lot Room 311 Children's Area
6:00 PM
The Avondale Ramblers
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
6:30 PM
Basket House Band
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ceili Mor Lessons
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
In Spite of Ourselves
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Ceili Mor
8:15 PM - 10:00 PM
8:30 PM
Tupelo
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Byrne and Kelly
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
10:00 PM
Coyote Riot
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM

Main Stage

Fifth Province Stage

Auditorium

South Lot

Children's Area

Main Stage Folk Stage Fifth Province Stage Auditorium South Lot Room 311 Children's Area
12:00 PM
Meet the Irish Wolfhounds
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Facepainting with Sam
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Freckle Contest
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Wiggleworms Sing Song
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
12:30 PM
Irish Heritage Singers
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM
Aislinn Gagliardi
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
1:30 PM
Kennedy's Kitchen
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM
Mulligan Stew
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
The Boils
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
McNulty Irish Dancers
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Redhead Days Group Photo
3:00 PM - 3:15 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Rory Makem
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kilgubbin Brothers
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Larkin and Moran Brothers
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Trinity Irish Dancers
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
St. Stephens Green
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Tupelo
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
The Boils
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Comedy Showcase
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
9:30 PM
JigJam
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
10:00 PM
Basket House Band
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM

Main Stage

Folk Stage

Fifth Province Stage

Auditorium

South Lot

Room 311

Children's Area

Main Stage Folk Stage Fifth Province Stage Auditorium South Lot Room 311 Children's Area
10:30 AM
Mass
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
BreakFEST
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM
The Academy of Irish Music
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Meet the Irish Wolfhounds
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM


Freckle Contest
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM


Wiggleworms Sing Song
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

12:30 PM
The Dooley Brothers
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Baal Tinne
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
2:00 PM
Jim Sullivan and Friends
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

ShamROCK Stars
3:15 PM - 3:30 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Tupelo
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Weber Irish Dance
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM
Rory Makem
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
The Dirty Wellies
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
5:30 PM
We Banjo 3
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
John Williams and Friends
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Far Too Close
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Gaelic Storm
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
The Chancey Brothers
9:15 PM - 11:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM

Main Stage

Folk Stage

Fifth Province Stage

Auditorium

South Lot

Room 311

Children's Area

No events available!